You are here

Share page with AddThis

SY Minerva rezultati prinosa

kukuruz-rezultati-prinosa-syngenta_21_12

OGLED SY MINERVA Artesian syngenta-novo_plava.png
Ime i prezime/ime firme Lokacija  % vlage u žetvi Prinos SRPS kg/ha
Danijel Stevanović Bavanište 17.3 11722
Zoran Radivojević Kušiljevo 15.2 10440
Vlada Pavlov Izbište 15.2 10382
Predrag Večerinac Stari Banovci 16.5 9610
Napredak AD- Delta agrar Stara Pazova 16.7 9373
Miroslav Lalić Rastina 18.2 9300
Slavko Vukov Stari Žednik 15.8 9235
 Aleksić Nikica Dolovo 13.4 9102
Pavićević Milan Lovćenac 14.2 9049
Florian Rajčanji Čonoplja 17.1 9004
Vlajko Šuvakov Vrbas 15.4 8947
Vladisavljev Zoran Mali Iđoš 16.5 8766
Živorad Čančarević Sremska Mitrovica 14.3 8700
Predrag Milunov Izbište 18.6 8628
Agropromet DOO  Bečej 17.7 8585
Slobodan Đurić Vojka 14.7 8544
Aleksandar Majstorović Laćarak 14.8 8491
Filipović Nikola Lukovo 17 8463
InstitutTamiš Pančevo 17.4 8322
Milutin i Dušan Radovanović Tabanović 14.5 8182
Agrozavod Zagajica 15.8 8159
Dragan Živković Kuzmin 14.5 8133
Ivan Kanački Sakule 16 8127
Igor Vuković Svetozar Miletić 16.1 8096
Duško Laušev Subotica 15.4 8071
Okolišan Serđo Torak 14 7992
Agropromet Bečej 17.7 7974
Dorin Ilin Ritiševo 13.4 7954
Radovan Pivarski Tovariševo 17 7950
Srđan Đakonov Turija 16.8 7947
Žarko Tešin Srpska Crnja 13.5 7903
Đorđević Marko Desine 15.2 7803
Stevan Georgijević Ruma 14.7 7675
Fajka Daniel Senta 15.8 7564
Ivan Živojnović Bavanište 12.9 7547
Nenad Vlajić Pančevo 14.5 7493
Rekecki Robert Kanjiža 15.6 7360
Saša Temišvarac Ilandža 13.9 7204
ZZ MARADIK Maradik 16.3 7121
Željko Ivkov Čurug 17.5 7067
Dragan Žiža Subotica 15.9 7043
Lauš Milan Perlez 14 7038
Grujić Luka Žabalj 13.5 7010
Čuzdi Oskar Utrine 15.9 6985
Đuričin Radovan Sanad 16.5 6964
Luka Grujić Žabalj 13 6951
Pejin Nenad Sivac 16.5 6935
ZZ MARADIK Maradik 16.3 6932
Petković Ivica Makce 14.2 6899
Stojanović Ivica Orljevo 14 6899
Jovan Nikolić Buđanovci 14.7 6898
Đorđe Donić Velika Plana 16.5 6873
Adam Hriješik Kovačica 17.3 6786
Stojanović Mladen Velika Krsna 16 6597
Goran Smederevac Titel 17.1 6507
Livius Nikolajević Straža 14.3 6477
Darko Tumbas Subotica 15.4 6463
Jugoslav Lazić Lukićevo 16.4 6336
Novica Stojanović Žitište 12.7 6236
Marko Vučić Subotica 17.8 6219
Dragan Kralj Kikinda 18.3 6204
Stefanović Novica Melnica 14.3 6031
Popović Voislav Radujevac 13.9 6029
PROIZVODNJA SY MINERVA    
Franjo Florian Čonoplja 17.1 11200
Vlada Pavlov Izbište 14.2 10220
Dejan Marinković Adaševci 14.9 9150
Radiša Srejić Potočac 14.1 8950
Stevo Begović Kušiljevo 15.9 8850
PSS Agrozavod Vršac 14.1 8810
Slobodan Djurić Vojka 14.8 8640
Željko Živojinović Smederevo, Osipaonica 14.5 8200
Slavomir Topalović Omoljica 14.7 8060
Emanuel Imbroka Vlajkovac 14.2 8040
Dragoljub Zec Čurug 16 8020
Damir Lazin Potporanj 14.8 7850
Saša Temišvarac Ilandža 14.1 7250
Dorin Ilin Ritiševo 14.6 7110
Viorel Kurija Ritiševo 14.7 7060
Nedeljkov Sava Botoš 15 6950
Slavko Bogić Dolovo 14.6 6840
Ivan Todorov Dobrica 14.3 6630
Sava Balan Orešac 14.2 6610
Zoran Njagul Dobrica 14.8 6130